Facts about Sara, Iker and Martín (asked by Anon)

saraikerymartin:

Iker Casillas Fernández

image

Born: 20.05.1981 in Móstoles, Madrid

Nickname: San Iker

Important trophies: World Cup 2010, European Championchip: 2008, 2012, Championsleague 2000, 2002, 2014, Worlds best goalkeeper: 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012

Brother: Unai Casillas:

image

Father: José Luis…

saraikerymartin:

Sara for telecinco 21/08/14

ikerysaraesamor:

Iker Casillas + ice bucket challenge [x]

Thanks for doing in in a white shirt by the way.. really thx (ILY)

(Source: realborussia)

Iker and Sara holidays in Almeria - July 2014

(Source: dreamsofpapers)

casillasfamilly:

Him eyes… Her eyes…The eyes of their baby ♥_♥

carbonillas-family:

Sara and Iker in Cabo de Gata, Almeria

saraikerymartin:

Sara for telecinco 19/08/14

casillasfamilly:

Sara & Iker ♥ Cuties Couple

ikerysaraesamor:

Inspired by the great work of cristianoesdeoro my awesome girl blondenvy did this!! Hope you guys can laugh as much as I did!!

saraikerymartin:

Sara for telecinco 12/08/14

(via ikerysaraesamor)

casillasfamilly:

Love is in the air ♥